Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sarishtah Dari

Map of Sarishtah Dari Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sareshtadari,Sareshtadāri,Sareshtehdari,Sareshtehdārī,Sarestadari,Sareštadāri,Sarishtah Dari,Sarishtah Dārī,Saristadari,srshthdary,سرشته داری,سرشتهداری, Sarishtah Dārī

Sarishtah Dari

Welcome to the Sarishtah Dari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarishtah Dārī. See Sarishtah Dari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarishtah Dārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarishtah Dari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Sarishtah Dari
Places near Sarishtah Dari

Online Dating

Sarishtah Dari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarishtah Dari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarishtah Dari, Afghanistan