Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Narmasi

Map of Narmasi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narmasi,Nārmāsi,Nārmāsī,نارماسی, Narmasi


Welcome to the Narmasi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narmasi. See Narmasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narmasi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Narmasi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Narmasi
Places near Narmasi

Online Dating

Narmasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narmasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narmasi, Afghanistan