-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wilayati

Map of Wilayati Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banda-i-Qadzya Welayati,Bandah-e Qazi-ye Welayati,Bānda-i-Qādzya Welāyati,Bāndah-e Qāẕī-ye Welāyatī,Velayati,Velāyatī,Vilayati,Welayati,Welāyatī,Wilayati,Wilāyatī,wlayty,ولايتی,ولایتی, Wilāyatī

Wilayati

Welcome to the Wilayati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wilāyatī. See Wilayati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wilāyatī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wilayati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43907/70.49617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Wilayati
  •  
Places near Wilayati

Online Dating

Wilayati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wilayati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wilayati, Afghanistan