-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nahr-e Shahi

Map of Nahr-e Shahi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahr-e Shahi,Nahr-e Shāhi,Nahr-e Shāhī,Nahre Sahi,Nahre Šāhi,Nakhri-Shakhi,nhr shahy,نهر شاهی,نهرٔ شاهی, Nahr-e Shāhī

Nahr-e Shahi

Welcome to the Nahr-e Shahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Shāhī. See Nahr-e Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nahr-e Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41482/70.49181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Shahi
  •  
Places near Nahr-e Shahi

Online Dating

Nahr-e Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahr-e Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Shahi, Afghanistan