-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib

Map of Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozargah-e Sakhi Saheb,Gozargahe Sakhi Saheb,Gozargāh-e Sakhi Şāḩeb,Goẕaṟgāhe Sakhi Şāḩeb,Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib,Guzargakhi-Shakhisakhib,Guz̄ar Gāh-e Sakhī Şāḩib,گذر گاه سخی صاحب,گذرگاۀ سخی صاحب, Guz̄ar Gāh-e Sakhī Şāḩib

Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib

Welcome to the Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guz̄ar Gāh-e Sakhī Şāḩib. See Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guz̄ar Gāh-e Sakhī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3955/70.48821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib
  •  
Places near Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib

Online Dating

Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzar Gah-e Sakhi Sahib, Afghanistan