-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Haidar Bandah

Map of Haidar Bandah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidar Bandah,Haydar Bandeh,Heydar Bandeh,Khaydarbanda,حيدر بانده,حیدر بانډه,Ḩayḏaṟ Bāndeh,Ḩaīdar Bānḏah,Ḩeydar Bāndeh, Ḩaīdar Bānḏah

Haidar Bandah

Welcome to the Haidar Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar Bānḏah. See Haidar Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haidar Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50047/70.31096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Haidar Bandah
  •  
Places near Haidar Bandah

Online Dating

Haidar Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haidar Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar Bandah, Afghanistan