-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Betani

Map of Betani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Betani,Bitani,Bētani,Bēṯanī,Bītanī,bytny,بیتنی,بېټنی, Betani

Betani

Welcome to the Betani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Betani. See Betani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Betani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Betani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45773/70.37382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Betani
  •  
Places near Betani

Online Dating

Betani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Betani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Betani, Afghanistan