-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lajgar

Map of Lajgar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ladzhgar,Lajgar,Lājgar,Sahi,Shahi,Shakhi,Shāhī,ljgr,Šāhi,شاهی,لاجگر,لجگر, Lājgar

Lajgar

Welcome to the Lajgar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lājgar. See Lajgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lājgar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lajgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4523/70.44284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Lajgar
  •  
Places near Lajgar

Online Dating

Lajgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lajgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lajgar, Afghanistan