Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bagrami

Map of Bagrami Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagrami,Bagrāmī,بگرامی, Bagrāmī


Welcome to the Bagrami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagrāmī. See Bagrami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagrāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bagrami
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bagrami
Places near Bagrami

Online Dating

Bagrami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagrami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagrami, Afghanistan