Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zulmabad

Map of Zulmabad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zolm Abad,Zul'mabad,Zulmabad,Zul’mabad,Z̧olm Ābād,Z̧ulmābād,ظلم آباد,Ẕulmābāḏ, Z̧ulmābād


Welcome to the Zulmabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧ulmābād. See Zulmabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧ulmābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zulmabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Zulmabad
Places near Zulmabad

Online Dating

Zulmabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zulmabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zulmabad, Afghanistan