-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mirzaiyan

Map of Mirzaiyan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merzayan,Merzāyān,Mirzaiyan,Mirzayan,Mīrzāiyān,mrzayan,مرزايان,میرزایان, Mīrzāiyān

Mirzaiyan

Welcome to the Mirzaiyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzāiyān. See Mirzaiyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzāiyān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mirzaiyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43981/70.36669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mirzaiyan
  •  
Places near Mirzaiyan

Online Dating

Mirzaiyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirzaiyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzaiyan, Afghanistan