-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dowlat Khan Kala

Map of Dowlat Khan Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatkhan-Kala,Dawlatkhan Kala,Dowlat Khan Kala,Dowlat Khān Kalā,Dowlatkhan Kala,Dowlatkhān Kalā,دولت خان كلا,دولت خان کلا,Ḏawlatkhān Kalā, Dowlat Khān Kalā

Dowlat Khan Kala

Welcome to the Dowlat Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Khān Kalā. See Dowlat Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dowlat Khan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4437/70.32104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dowlat Khan Kala
  •  
Places near Dowlat Khan Kala

Online Dating

Dowlat Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Khan Kala, Afghanistan