-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ahmad Dasht-e Wali

Map of Ahmad Dasht-e Wali Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Dasht-e Wali,Ahmaddasht-e Vali,Ahmaddashte Wali,Ahmaddaste Wali,Ahmaddašte Wali,Akhmeddashti-Vali,Aḩmad Dasht-e Walī,Aḩmaddasht-e Valī,Aḩmaddashte Wali,ahmd dsht wly,احمد دشت ولی,احمد دشتٔ ولی, Aḩmad Dasht-e Walī

Ahmad Dasht-e Wali

Welcome to the Ahmad Dasht-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmad Dasht-e Walī. See Ahmad Dasht-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmad Dasht-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ahmad Dasht-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4321/70.28288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Ahmad Dasht-e Wali
  •  
Places near Ahmad Dasht-e Wali

Online Dating

Ahmad Dasht-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmad Dasht-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmad Dasht-e Wali, Afghanistan