Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lala Kala

Map of Lala Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Kala,Lalakala,Lālā Kalā,لالا كلا,لالا کلا, Lālā Kalā

Lala Kala

Welcome to the Lala Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālā Kalā. See Lala Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālā Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lala Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Lala Kala
Places near Lala Kala

Online Dating

Lala Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lala Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lala Kala, Afghanistan