-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ziarat-e Kala

Map of Ziarat-e Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala,Ziarat-e Kala,Zyarat Kala,Zyāṟat Kalā,Zīārat-e Kalā,zyart kla,زيارتٔ كلا,زیارت کلا, Zīārat-e Kalā

Ziarat-e Kala

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Kala google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Kalā. See Ziarat-e Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44004/70.31088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Kala
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Kala

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Kala, Afghanistan