-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Jamal Kala

Map of Jamal Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamal'kala,Dzhamal’kala,Jamal Kala,Jamāl Kalā,جمال كلا,جمال کلا, Jamāl Kalā

Jamal Kala

Welcome to the Jamal Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamāl Kalā. See Jamal Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamāl Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jamal Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43185/70.30915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Jamal Kala
  •  
Places near Jamal Kala

Online Dating

Jamal Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamal Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamal Kala, Afghanistan