-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Masti Khel

Map of Masti Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masti Khel,Mastikhel,Mastikheyl,Mastikheyl',Mastikheyl’,Mastikhēl,Mastī Khēl,msty khyl,مستی خیل,مستی خېل, Mastī Khēl

Masti Khel

Welcome to the Masti Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastī Khēl. See Masti Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Masti Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4327/70.34377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Masti Khel
  •  
Places near Masti Khel
Mastī Khēl (0.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Şāḩib (0.9 km) Aḩmadzaī (1 km) Kushkak (1.2 km) Bāzit Khēl (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ma‘rūf (1.4 km) Mulāyimpūr (1.4 km) Qaryah-ye Naqīb Şāḩib (1.5 km) Deh Walīd (1.7 km) Savati (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afandī (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.9 km) Bandaazim (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāhī (2.1 km) Kachāṟ (2.2 km) Mīrzāiyān (2.2 km) Wuṯah Pūr (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nūr Khān (2.3 km)

Online Dating

Masti Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masti Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masti Khel, Afghanistan