-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Naghrak

Map of Naghrak Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naghrak,Nagrak,nghrk,نغرك,نغرک, Naghrak

Naghrak

Welcome to the Naghrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naghrak. See Naghrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naghrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naghrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43542/70.39111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Naghrak
  •  
Places near Naghrak

Online Dating

Naghrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naghrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naghrak, Afghanistan