-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qal`ah-ye Haji

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhadzhi,Qal`a Haji,Qal`ah-ye Haji,Qal`eh-ye Haji,Qal`eh-ye Hajji,Qal‘a Ḩāji,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩāji,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājjī,قلعهً حاجی,قلعۀ حاجی, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī

Qal`ah-ye Haji

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Haji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī. See Qal`ah-ye Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42578/70.40004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Haji
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Haji

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Haji, Afghanistan