Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chahar Bagh-e Safa

Map of Chahar Bagh-e Safa Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharbaghe Safa,Chahar Bagh-e Safa,Chahār Bāgh-e Şafā,Chakharbagi-Safa,chharbagh sfa,Čahārbāghe Şafā,چهار باغ صفا,چهارباغ صفا, Chahār Bāgh-e Şafā

Chahar Bagh-e Safa

Welcome to the Chahar Bagh-e Safa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Bāgh-e Şafā. See Chahar Bagh-e Safa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Bāgh-e Şafā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chahar Bagh-e Safa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Chahar Bagh-e Safa
Places near Chahar Bagh-e Safa

Online Dating

Chahar Bagh-e Safa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Bagh-e Safa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Bagh-e Safa, Afghanistan