-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-Nagibsakhib,Ziarat-e Naqib Saheb,Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib,Zyarat Naqib Saheb,Zyāṟat Naqīb Şaḩeb,Zīārat-e Naqīb Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Naqīb Şāḩib,زيارت نقيب صاحب,زيارتٔ نقيب صاحب,زیارت نقیب صاحب, Zīārat-e Naqīb Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Naqīb Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Naqīb Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42902/70.35901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Naqib Sahib, Afghanistan