-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhadzhi-Sakhib,Qal`a Haji Saheb,Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib,Qal`eh-ye Haji Saheb,Qal`eh-ye Hajji Saheb,Qal‘a Ḩāji Şāḩeb,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Şāḩib,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩāji Şāḩeb,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājjī Şāḩeb,قلعهً حاجّی صاحب,قلعۀ حاجی صاحب, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Şāḩib

Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Şāḩib. See Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42884/70.33559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Haji Sahib, Afghanistan