-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wutah Pur

Map of Wutah Pur Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vutapur,Wotapur,Wotapuṟ,Wutah Pur,Wutah Pūr,Wuṯah Pur,wtpr,وته پور,وتپر,وټه پر, Wuṯah Pur

Wutah Pur

Welcome to the Wutah Pur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuṯah Pur. See Wutah Pur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuṯah Pur area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wutah Pur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42406/70.32358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Wutah Pur
  •  
Places near Wutah Pur

Online Dating

Wutah Pur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wutah Pur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wutah Pur, Afghanistan