-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shamshapur-e Pa'in

Map of Shamshapur-e Pa'in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samsapure Pa'in,Shamshah Pur,Shamshah Pūr,Shamshapur-e Pa'in,Shamshapuri-Pain,Shamshapūr-e Pā’īn,shmshpwr payyn,Šamšapūre Pā’īn,شمشه پور,شمشپور پائین,شمشپورٔ پائين, Shamshapūr-e Pā’īn

Shamshapur-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Shamshapur-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamshapūr-e Pā’īn. See Shamshapur-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamshapūr-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shamshapur-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42103/70.29684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shamshapur-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Shamshapur-e Pa'in
Shamshah Pūr-e Pā’īn (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rānī (0.9 km) Sulţānpūr-e ‘Ulyā (1 km) Ādam Khēl (1.1 km) Kūyakān (1.4 km) Bāgh-e Bāwlay (1.4 km) Jamāl Kalā (1.6 km) Lālā Kalā (1.7 km) Dand (1.7 km) Moghul Khēl (1.7 km) Shamshah Pūr (1.8 km) Moghul Khēl (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Faẕiluddīn (2.3 km) Wuṯah Pūr (2.4 km) Sulţānpūr-e Suflá (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.6 km) Dōstī Khēl (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Naz̧ar (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Shamshapur-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamshapur-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamshapur-e Pa'in, Afghanistan