-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mullayimpur

Map of Mullayimpur Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molayempur,Molāyempūr,Mulayempur,Mullayempur,Mullayimpur,Mullāyimpūr,Mullāyêmpūr,Mullāyēmpūr,ملايمپور,ملایم پور, Mullāyimpūr

Mullayimpur

Welcome to the Mullayimpur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāyimpūr. See Mullayimpur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāyimpūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mullayimpur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42183/70.33163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Mullayimpur
  •  
Places near Mullayimpur

Online Dating

Mullayimpur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullayimpur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullayimpur, Afghanistan