Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spin Khwar

Map of Spin Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Khwar,Spīn Khwaṟ,spyn khwr,سپين خور,سپین خوړ, Spīn Khwaṟ

Spin Khwar

Welcome to the Spin Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Khwaṟ. See Spin Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spin Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Spin Khwar
Places near Spin Khwar

Online Dating

Spin Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Khwar, Afghanistan