-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kaftar Khane Pushtah

Map of Kaftar Khane Pushtah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaftarkhani-Puissha,Kaftar Khanay Pushtah,Kaftar Khane Pushtah,Kaftar Khānay Pushtah,Kaftar Khānē Pus̲h̲tah,Kaftarkhane Pushta,Kaftarkhane Pusta,Kaftarkhaneh Poshteh,Kaftarkhāneh Poshteh,Kaftarkhānē Pushta,Kaftarkhānē Pušta,kftrkhanh pshth,كفترخانه پشته,کفتر خانې پښته,کفترخانی پشته, Kaftar Khānē Pus̲h̲tah

Kaftar Khane Pushtah

Welcome to the Kaftar Khane Pushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftar Khānē Pus̲h̲tah. See Kaftar Khane Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftar Khānē Pus̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kaftar Khane Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38602/70.42571
  • Altitude: 678 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kaftar Khane Pushtah
  •  
Places near Kaftar Khane Pushtah

Online Dating

Kaftar Khane Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaftar Khane Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftar Khane Pushtah, Afghanistan