-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Siah Sang Ghundey

Map of Siah Sang Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhsanggar,Siah Sang Ghar,Siah Sang Ghundey,Syahsang Ghar,Syāhsang Ghaṟ,Sīāh Sang Ghar,Sīāh Sang Ghunḏêy,سياه سنگ غر,سیاه سنگ غر,سیاه سنگ غنډۍ, Sīāh Sang Ghunḏêy

Siah Sang Ghundey

Welcome to the Siah Sang Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Sang Ghunḏêy. See Siah Sang Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Sang Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Siah Sang Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38821/70.35733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Siah Sang Ghundey
  •  
Places near Siah Sang Ghundey

Online Dating

Siah Sang Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Sang Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Sang Ghundey, Afghanistan