Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gameshak Ghundey

Map of Gameshak Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gamesak Ghar,Gameshak Ghar,Gameshak Ghundey,Gamishak Ghar,Gora Gameshakgar,Gāmēshak Ghar,Gāmēshak Ghunḏêy,Gāmēšak Ghar,Gāmīshak Ghar,gmyshk ghr,گامیشک غر,گامېشک غنډۍ,گمیشک غر, Gāmēshak Ghunḏêy

Gameshak Ghundey

Welcome to the Gameshak Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāmēshak Ghunḏêy. See Gameshak Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāmēshak Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gameshak Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 782 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gameshak Ghundey
Places near Gameshak Ghundey

Online Dating

Gameshak Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gameshak Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gameshak Ghundey, Afghanistan