Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Burhanuddin Kushkaki

Map of Burhanuddin Kushkaki Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borhanod Din Kushkaki,Borhanod Dīn Kūshkakī,Borhanoddin,Borhānoddīn,Burhanuddin,Burhanuddin Kushkaki,Burhanuddin Kuskaki,Burhānuddīn,Burhānuddīn Kushkakī,Burhānuddīn Kuškaki,Burkhanuddin-Kushkaki,brhan aldyn kwshkky,برهان الدين كوشككی,برهان الدین,برهان الدین کشککی, Burhānuddīn Kushkakī

Burhanuddin Kushkaki

Welcome to the Burhanuddin Kushkaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burhānuddīn Kushkakī. See Burhanuddin Kushkaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burhānuddīn Kushkakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Burhanuddin Kushkaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Burhanuddin Kushkaki
Places near Burhanuddin Kushkaki
Burhānuddīn Kushkakī (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Naz̧ar (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Faẕiluddīn (1.8 km) Shamshah Pūr (1.8 km) Bāgh-e Bāwlay (2.2 km) Moghul Khēl (2.3 km) Ṯaṯang (2.4 km) Sulţānpūr-e ‘Ulyā (2.5 km) Kaṯahpūr (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rānī (2.6 km) Shamshah Pūr-e Pā’īn (3.2 km) Khayrābād (3.2 km) Moghul Khēl (3.2 km) Kūyakān (3.4 km) Dand (3.7 km) Bālā Bāgh (4.1 km) Ādam Khēl (4.2 km) Lālā Kalā (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Burhanuddin Kushkaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Burhanuddin Kushkaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burhanuddin Kushkaki, Afghanistan