-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bagh-e Bawlay

Map of Bagh-e Bawlay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Bawlay,Bāgh-e Bāwlay,باغ باولی, Bāgh-e Bāwlay

Bagh-e Bawlay

Welcome to the Bagh-e Bawlay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Bāwlay. See Bagh-e Bawlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Bāwlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bagh-e Bawlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40812/70.29493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Bawlay
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Bawlay

Online Dating

Bagh-e Bawlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Bawlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Bawlay, Afghanistan