-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Moghul Khel

Map of Moghul Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogholkheyl,Moghul Khel,Moghul Khēl,Mugul'kheyl',Mugul’kheyl’,mghl khyl,مغل خيل,مغل خېل, Moghul Khēl

Moghul Khel

Welcome to the Moghul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moghul Khēl. See Moghul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moghul Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Moghul Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40791/70.30639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Moghul Khel
  •  
Places near Moghul Khel

Online Dating

Moghul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moghul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moghul Khel, Afghanistan