-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Rayg-e Shahmard Khan

Map of Rayg-e Shahmard Khan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rayg-e Shahmard Khan,Rayg-e Shāhmard Khān,Rege Sahmardkhan,Rege Shahmardkhan,Rege Shāhmardkhān,Rig-e Shahmardkhan,Rēge Šāhmardkhān,Rīg-e Shāhmardkhān,ryg shah mrd khan,ريگٔ شاه مرد خان,ریگ شاهمرد خان, Rayg-e Shāhmard Khān

Rayg-e Shahmard Khan

Welcome to the Rayg-e Shahmard Khan google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayg-e Shāhmard Khān. See Rayg-e Shahmard Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayg-e Shāhmard Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rayg-e Shahmard Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4195/70.44172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Rayg-e Shahmard Khan
  •  
Places near Rayg-e Shahmard Khan
Hadda (0.7 km) Jalalabad (1.2 km) Gandah Chashmah (1.5 km) Chaknowrī (2.4 km) Ghowchak (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muqām Khān (2.9 km) Narmasi (3.1 km) Gāwmēsh Bēlah (3.5 km) Lājgar (3.6 km) Dōbīlah (3.7 km) Lōlān (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (3.9 km) Qāsimābād (4.1 km) Bāndah-ye Qāẕīā (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jānān (4.4 km) Barabad (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Rayg-e Shahmard Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rayg-e Shahmard Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayg-e Shahmard Khan, Afghanistan