-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ahmadzai

Map of Ahmadzai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmadza'i,Ahmadzai,Akhmedzai,Aḩmadzaī,Aḩmadza’i,ahmd zayy,احمد زائی,احمدزی, Aḩmadzaī

Ahmadzai

Welcome to the Ahmadzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmadzaī. See Ahmadzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmadzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ahmadzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42379/70.34283
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Ahmadzai
  •  
Places near Ahmadzai

Online Dating

Ahmadzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmadzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmadzai, Afghanistan