-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mirza Jahangir

Map of Mirza Jahangir Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jahangir,Jahāngīr,Merza,Merza Jahangir,Merzā,Meṟzā Jahāngīṟ,Mirza Jahangir,Mirza-Dzhakhangir,Mīrzā Jahāngīr,myrza jhangyr,ميرزا جهانگير,میرزا جهانگیر, Mīrzā Jahāngīr

Mirza Jahangir

Welcome to the Mirza Jahangir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Jahāngīr. See Mirza Jahangir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Jahāngīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mirza Jahangir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42017/70.378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Mirza Jahangir
  •  
Places near Mirza Jahangir

Online Dating

Mirza Jahangir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Jahangir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Jahangir, Afghanistan