Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsendali Pushte

Map of Tsendali Pushte Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cendali Pushte,Cendali Puste,Cendali Puşhte,Cěndali Puštē,Gora Chindalipushti,Tsendali Poshteh,Tsendali Pushte,Tsênḏalī Pus̲h̲tē,څنډلی پښتې,چندلی پشته, Tsênḏalī Pus̲h̲tē

Tsendali Pushte

Welcome to the Tsendali Pushte google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsênḏalī Pus̲h̲tē. See Tsendali Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsênḏalī Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsendali Pushte
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tsendali Pushte
Places near Tsendali Pushte

Online Dating

Tsendali Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsendali Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsendali Pushte, Afghanistan