Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Syore Algad

Map of Syore Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Syore Algad,Syore Lgad,Syorel'gad,Syorel’gad,Syure Lgad,Syōrē Algaḏ,Syōrē Lgad,Syūrē Lgaḏ,سیوری لگد,سیورې لگډ, Syōrē Algaḏ

Syore Algad

Welcome to the Syore Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Syōrē Algaḏ. See Syore Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Syōrē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Syore Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Syore Algad
Places near Syore Algad

Online Dating

Syore Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Syore Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Syore Algad, Afghanistan