-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lyaz Khelo Tangai

Map of Lyaz Khelo Tangai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lyaz Khelo Tangai,Lyazkhelo Tangay,Lyazkhēlo Tangay,Lyāz Khēlō Tangaī,Ushchel'ye L'yazkhelutangay,Ushchel’ye L’yazkhelutangay,لیاز خېلو تنگی,لیازخیلو تنگی, Lyāz Khēlō Tangaī

Lyaz Khelo Tangai

Welcome to the Lyaz Khelo Tangai google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lyāz Khēlō Tangaī. See Lyaz Khelo Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lyāz Khēlō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lyaz Khelo Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45806/70.02124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Lyaz Khelo Tangai
  •  
Places near Lyaz Khelo Tangai

Online Dating

Lyaz Khelo Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lyaz Khelo Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lyaz Khelo Tangai, Afghanistan