Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lyaz Khelo Ghar

Map of Lyaz Khelo Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora L'yazkhelugar,Gora L’yazkhelugar,Lyaz Khelo Ghar,Lyāz Khēlo Ghar,Lyāz Khēlō Ghar,لیاز خېلو غر,لیازخیلو غر, Lyāz Khēlō Ghar

Lyaz Khelo Ghar

Welcome to the Lyaz Khelo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lyāz Khēlō Ghar. See Lyaz Khelo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lyāz Khēlō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lyaz Khelo Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1787 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Lyaz Khelo Ghar
Places near Lyaz Khelo Ghar
Zangōr (3.1 km) Sirwak (3.2 km) Kharw’alē (3.5 km) Lyāz Khēl (3.7 km) Nāwah (4.2 km) Bēṯanī Tangay (4.3 km) Kalā (4.9 km) Sūrkay Tsapêr (5.6 km) Gachow (5.7 km) Kāh Kats (6.8 km) Farmān Khēl (7.2 km) Chīnē (7.3 km) Miyā Khēl (7.4 km) Gadāy Khēl (7.5 km) Zaṟah Kalā (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Lyaz Khelo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lyaz Khelo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lyaz Khelo Ghar, Afghanistan