-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sirwak

Map of Sirwak Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarwak,Serwak,Seṟwak,Sirvak,Sirwak,سروک, Sirwak

Sirwak

Welcome to the Sirwak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirwak. See Sirwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirwak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sirwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42928/70.04851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Sirwak
  •  
Places near Sirwak

Online Dating

Sirwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sirwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirwak, Afghanistan