Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wech Khash Ghar

Map of Wech Khash Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vuchkhashgar,Wech Ghash Ghar,Wech Khash Ghar,Wuc Khas Ghar,Wuch Khash Ghar,Wuch Khāsh Ghar,Wuč Khāš Ghar,Wêch Ghās̲h̲ Ghar,Wêch Khās̲h̲ Ghar,وچ خاش غر,وچ خاښ غر,وچ غاښ غر, Wêch Khās̲h̲ Ghar

Wech Khash Ghar

Welcome to the Wech Khash Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Khās̲h̲ Ghar. See Wech Khash Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Khās̲h̲ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wech Khash Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2245 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Wech Khash Ghar
Places near Wech Khash Ghar

Online Dating

Wech Khash Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Khash Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Khash Ghar, Afghanistan