-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ware Galay Darah

Map of Ware Galay Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varagalai,Varegalay Darra,Ware Galay Darah,Ware Galay Darrah,Ware Galay Darreh,Warē Galay Darreh,Warē Galay Ḏaṟṟah,Waṟē Galay Darah,وری گلی دره,وړې گلی دره, Waṟē Galay Darah

Ware Galay Darah

Welcome to the Ware Galay Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waṟē Galay Darah. See Ware Galay Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waṟē Galay Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ware Galay Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38934/70.17614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Ware Galay Darah
  •  
Places near Ware Galay Darah

Online Dating

Ware Galay Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ware Galay Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ware Galay Darah, Afghanistan