Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kuz Kako Khel

Map of Kuz Kako Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Kako Khel,Kuz Kakowkheyl,Kuzkakokheyl',Kuzkakokheyl’,Kūz Kākowkheyl,Kūz Kākō Khēl,kwz kakw khyl,كوز كاكو خيل,کوز کاکو خېل, Kūz Kākō Khēl

Kuz Kako Khel

Welcome to the Kuz Kako Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Kākō Khēl. See Kuz Kako Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Kākō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuz Kako Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kuz Kako Khel
Places near Kuz Kako Khel

Online Dating

Kuz Kako Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuz Kako Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Kako Khel, Afghanistan