Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bar Kako Khel

Map of Bar Kako Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Kako Khel,Bar Kakokhel,Bar Khakowkheyl,Bar Khākowkheyl,Bar Kākō Khēl,Barkakokheyl',Barkakokheyl’,Baṟ Kākōkhēl,Kako Khel,Kākō Khēl,بر خاكو خيل,بر کاکو خېل,کاکو خېل, Bar Kākō Khēl

Bar Kako Khel

Welcome to the Bar Kako Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Kākō Khēl. See Bar Kako Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Kākō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Kako Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bar Kako Khel
Places near Bar Kako Khel

Online Dating

Bar Kako Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Kako Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Kako Khel, Afghanistan