Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pir-e Sabz-e Wali

Map of Pir-e Sabz-e Wali Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Sabz-e Vali,Pir-e Sabz-e Wali,Pire Sabze Wali,Pīr-e Sabz-e Valī,Pīr-e Sabz-e Walī,Pīṟe Sabze Wali,پير سبز ولی,پيرٔ سبزٔ ولی,پیر سبز ولی, Pīr-e Sabz-e Walī

Pir-e Sabz-e Wali

Welcome to the Pir-e Sabz-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Sabz-e Walī. See Pir-e Sabz-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Sabz-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pir-e Sabz-e Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Pir-e Sabz-e Wali
Places near Pir-e Sabz-e Wali

Online Dating

Pir-e Sabz-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir-e Sabz-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Sabz-e Wali, Afghanistan