-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Barinah

Map of Barinah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barina,Barinah,Barīnah,Baṟinah,brynh,برینه,بړنه, Baṟinah

Barinah

Welcome to the Barinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baṟinah. See Barinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baṟinah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Barinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38533/70.18152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Barinah
  •  
Places near Barinah
Baṟinah (0 km) Balūts Kêlay (0.7 km) Kalatah (1.3 km) Bāghwānay (1.5 km) Ghunḏêy Kalā (2 km) Bar Kākō Khēl (2.1 km) Manşūr Kalā (3.1 km) Kūz Kākō Khēl (3.2 km) Gōṟum (3.5 km) Nabō Kalā (3.9 km) Karwandah (4.1 km) Bālā Bāgh (4.6 km) Gazak (4.6 km) Gazāz (5.2 km) Dīdawān (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salīm (5.5 km) Khayrābād (5.7 km) Duavi (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Barinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barinah, Afghanistan