Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kalatah

Map of Kalatah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalata,Kalatah,klth,كلته,کلته, Kalatah


Welcome to the Kalatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalatah. See Kalatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalatah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Kalatah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kalatah
Places near Kalatah

Online Dating

Kalatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalatah, Afghanistan