-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nabo Kala

Map of Nabo Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nabo Kala,Nabo Kalā,Nabukala,Nabō Kalā,nbw kla,نبو كلا,نبو کلا, Nabō Kalā

Nabo Kala

Welcome to the Nabo Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nabō Kalā. See Nabo Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nabō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nabo Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37542/70.14132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Nabo Kala
  •  
Places near Nabo Kala

Online Dating

Nabo Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nabo Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nabo Kala, Afghanistan