-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gazak Shaylah

Map of Gazak Shaylah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazak Sela,Gazak Shaylah,Gazak Shela,Gazak Shelah,Gazak Shēla,Gazak Shēlah,Gazak Šēla,Gazakshela,گزك شیله,گزک شیله, Gazak Shaylah

Gazak Shaylah

Welcome to the Gazak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazak Shaylah. See Gazak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gazak Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37902/70.13843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Gazak Shaylah
  •  
Places near Gazak Shaylah
Nabō Kalā (0.5 km) Gazak (0.6 km) Manşūr Kalā (1 km) Ghunḏêy Kalā (2 km) Kalatah (2.8 km) Gōṟum (2.9 km) Bar Kakṟak (2.9 km) Duavi (3.2 km) Spīn Jūmāt (3.2 km) Balūts Kêlay (3.6 km) Kuṟam (3.7 km) Baṟinah (4 km) Kūz Bangashayr (5.1 km) Kachaṟah (5.2 km) Bar Bangashayr (5.4 km) Soway Dzangal (5.4 km) Bāghwānay (5.6 km) Bar Kākō Khēl (6 km)

Online Dating

Gazak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazak Shaylah, Afghanistan