-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dirgiyano Rod

Map of Dirgiyano Rod Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dergyano Rod,Dergyano Rud,Dergyāno Rūd,Dirg'yanurud,Dirgiyano Rod,Dirgiyānō Rōd,Dirg’yanurud,drgyanw rwd,درگيانو رود,درگیانو رود,Ḏeṟgyāno Ṟōḏ, Dirgiyānō Rōd

Dirgiyano Rod

Welcome to the Dirgiyano Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirgiyānō Rōd. See Dirgiyano Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirgiyānō Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dirgiyano Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3694/70.06913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Dirgiyano Rod
  •  
Places near Dirgiyano Rod
Ṯaṯang (0.5 km) Kachaṟah (1.3 km) Amān Khēl (1.6 km) Kuṟam (3.3 km) Spīn Jūmāt (3.3 km) Bar Kakṟak (3.6 km) Dzangalīān (3.9 km) Fātō Kats (4.2 km) Bar Bangashayr (4.7 km) Yōsuf Kats (5.8 km) Gazak (5.9 km) Kūz Bangashayr (6.1 km) Duavi (6.3 km) Nabō Kalā (6.7 km) Shaykhān (6.8 km) Darwāzahgay (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Dirgiyano Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirgiyano Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirgiyano Rod, Afghanistan